Resultado Final

(em ordem de classificação)

 


desempate

  NO       - Nota Objetiva
  NE       - Nota Entrevista e Análise de Currículo
  N. FINAL - Nota Final
  CLASS    - Classificação
  CM       - Clínica Médica
  CG       - Cirurgia Geral
  


OPCAO:  100-PEDIATRIA

INSCR NOME                                    NO    NE  N. FINAL CLASS  CM  CG
00053 ISABELA VEIGA DAUD                     8,60  8,50  8,59       1
00010 ALICE VERVLOET DA LUZ                  8,20  7,50  8,13       2
00037 LETICIA SANTOS CORREA                  7,80  9,00  7,92       3
00042 CLARA QUITETE RABAHI                   7,60  9,00  7,74       4   7   7
00070 MARIAH DELLA NINA RODRIGUES            7,60  9,00  7,74       5   7   6
00081 REBECA MANOELA VILLELA LINHAM          7,40 10,00  7,66       6
00071 VIRGINIA TANNURI DE LIMA               7,40  7,50  7,41       7   6
00059 MARYLEEN BRIGITTE MUNOZ GUZMAN         7,40  7,50  7,41       8   5
00028 HELOISA PASTANA MARSIGLIO              7,20  8,00  7,28       9
00023 CAROLINA DE CAMARGO ARANHA TIERI       7,20  7,50  7,23      10
00056 ANA CAROLINA SALDANHA DA CUNHA         7,40  5,50  7,21      11
00105 MURILLO EMIDIO DA SILVA                7,20  7,00  7,18      12
00027 LETICIA SAORI TUTIDA                   7,00  8,50  7,15      13
00083 JULIANA ANTUNES TUCCI                  6,80 10,00  7,12      14
00032 PAOLA ROMANI FERREIRA SUHET            6,80  9,50  7,07      15
00025 DOUGLAS AMARAL DA SILVA                7,00  7,00  7,00      16
00006 PATRICIA SAUCHUK FERREIRA              6,80  7,50  6,87      17
00020 MARIA CAROLINA BLANCO DA ROCHA BRAGA   6,60  9,00  6,84      18
00034 RAFAELLA RIBEIRO DE FIGUEIREDO         6,80  7,00  6,82      19
00111 IVAN RONDELLI                          6,60  8,00  6,74      20
00038 ANA BEATRIZ CHARANTOLA BELONI          6,60  7,50  6,69      21
00005 LAURA CUNHA FERREIRA                   6,40  9,00  6,66      22
00080 AMANDA DE MOURA SILVA CHECA            6,40  8,50  6,61      23
00078 CAROLINA NOGUEIRA BATISTA FERREIRA     6,40  8,00  6,56      24   6
00011 LARISSA NAKAOKA DE MELO                6,40  8,00  6,56      25   3
00060 PRISCILA FRONZA                        6,80  4,00  6,52      26
00039 NATALIA DE DEUS ALMEIDA ROSA           6,40  6,00  6,36      27
00007 NATALIA COMPARIN ANACHE                6,20  7,50  6,33      28
00003 JANAINA DE OLIVEIRA POY                6,00  9,00  6,30      29
00046 PATRICIA PINTO VIEIRA MARCONDES        6,20  7,00  6,28      30   5   7
00047 BARBARA HELENA DA SILVA SANTOS         6,20  7,00  6,28      31   4   7
00091 GABRIELA MARIA BENTO GUIMARAES         6,20  7,00  6,28      32   4   5
00066 ISABELA DE ANGELIS                     6,00  6,50  6,05      33
00093 GESSICA DE SOUSA RODRIGUES             5,80  8,00  6,02      34
00033 BEATRIZ SOSA PIRES DA SILVA            5,80  7,50  5,97      35
00017 AMANDA VIANA BASTOS CURADO             6,00  5,50  5,95      36
00103 THAIS SOUZA PECCICACCO KOJIMA          5,80  6,50  5,87      37
00065 TIAGO TRIGONI PASCON                   5,80  6,00  5,82      38
00043 FERNANDA MARQUES ANGER                 5,80  5,50  5,77      39   5
00014 LUIS FELIPE MIRANDA PAGGIORO PENNA     5,80  5,50  5,77      40   3
00002 SILVIA FUNDAMENT BATISTA               7,20 AUSENT  -       INAB
00055 JOAO VITOR MARONEZE PORFIRIO           6,60 AUSENT  -       INAB
00082 LARISSA TAVARES DA SILVA               6,20 AUSENT  -       INAB
00004 LUANA DE SOUZA MIOSSO                  5,80 AUSENT  -       INAB
00094 MARIA LUIZA IBRAHIM ROCHA GUIMARAES    5,80 AUSENT  -       INAB



OPCAO:200-MEDICINA INTENSIVA PEDIATRICA

INSCR NOME                                    NO    NE  N. FINAL CLASS  CM  CG
00015 GABRIELA F. CARNOT DAMACENA IORI       7,00 10,00    7,30      1
00008 LUANA SOARES RIBEIRO                   5,60  7,50    5,79      2
00108 BRUNA RESENDE DE SOUZA ALMEIDA         5,40  7,50    5,61      3
00068 MARCELLE QUINTANILHA ESTEFANO          5,00  7,50    5,25      4